U 18

Nr.: Georg Simanek
Nr.: Lukas Ryda
Nr.: Dominik Orsolic
Nr.: Kevin Weismann
Nr.: Lukas Tutzer
Nr.: Patrik Puskasspan
4 Christiph Storek
Nr.: Paul Duca
Nr.: Riadh Bouguerra
Nr.: Saidouna Conde
Nr.: Kerim Hassani
Nr.: Nico Rabensteiner
Nr.: Batuhan Akpinar
Nr.: Diart Berisha
Nr.: Martin Cosic
Nr.: Khaled Eltabakh
Nr.: Nick Giuliani
Nr.: Muhammed Khattab
Nr.: Aleksandar Krstic
Nr.: Vedran Lucijic
Nr.: Benjamin Ramadani
Nr.: Sebastian Rinagl
15 Mahmoud Rozak
Nr.: Mathias Suljic
Nr.: Wassil Vasilev
Datum                         Bewerb Runde Spielpaarung                                                                  Ergebnis
Sa, 05.08., 19:30 Testsp.
Neufeld an der Leitha : Fach-Donaufeld
7:0 (2:0)
Sa, 12.08., 18:00 Testsp.
Fach-Donaufeld : St. Pölten SKN
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 02.09., 16:30 Testsp.
Wollers Komet : Fach-Donaufeld
3:1 (1:1)
So, 10.09., 14:00 Liga 2
Fach-Donaufeld : WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
3:3 (1:2)
So, 17.09., 17:00 Liga 3
Helfort 15 Young Stars : Fach-Donaufeld
1:2 (0:2)
Sa, 23.09., 14:00 Liga 4
Fach-Donaufeld : FC Karabakh
2:2 (2:2)
So, 01.10., 14:10 Liga 5
Essling : Fach-Donaufeld
2:1 (2:0)
So, 08.10., 14:00 Liga 6
Fach-Donaufeld : KSC/FCB Donaustadt
5:1 (2:1)
Mi, 11.10., 19:30 Liga 7
Ostbahn XI : Fach-Donaufeld
1:3 (1:0)
Sa, 21.10., 14:00 Liga 8
Fach-Donaufeld : Aspern
13:1 (4:1)
Mi, 25.10., 19:30 Liga 9
Gersthofer SV : Fach-Donaufeld
0:10 (0:5)
Sa, 04.11., 14:00 Liga 10
Fach-Donaufeld : Marswiese
6:2 (1:1)
So, 12.11., 14:40 Liga 11
Siemens Großfeld : Fach-Donaufeld
4:3 (3:2)
Fr, 17.11., 19:30 Liga 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa : Fach-Donaufeld
2:5 (1:5)
Fr, 16.03., 19:30 Liga 12
Fach-Donaufeld : A11 - R.Oberlaa
0:3 (0:1)
Fr, 23.03., 20:00 Liga 13
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau : Fach-Donaufeld
3:4 (2:1)
Mi, 04.04., 19:30 Liga 14
Fach-Donaufeld : Helfort 15 Young Stars
-:- (-:-)
Mi, 11.04., 19:00 Liga 15
FC Karabakh : Fach-Donaufeld
3:0 (2:0)
Mi, 18.04., 19:30 Liga 16
Fach-Donaufeld : Essling
1:1 (0:1)
Sa, 28.04., 18:15 Liga 17
KSC/FCB Donaustadt : Fach-Donaufeld
4:4 (0:3)
Fr, 04.05., 19:30 Liga 18
Fach-Donaufeld : Ostbahn XI
2:0 (0:0)
Sa, 12.05., 16:00 Liga 19
Aspern : Fach-Donaufeld
1:2 (0:2)
Mi, 23.05., 19:30 Liga 20
Fach-Donaufeld : Gersthofer SV
4:2 (1:0)
Do, 31.05., 20:00 Liga 21
Marswiese : Fach-Donaufeld
-:- (-:-)
Sa, 09.06., 14:00 Liga 22
Fach-Donaufeld : Siemens Großfeld
-:- (-:-)