U 16

Sandro Galic

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Modric

Sidar Demir

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    Sido
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Omar El-Gauar

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    Pharao
  • Vorbild:
    Mbappe

Samuel Omoighe

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Ronaldinho

Alessandro Zier

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Alessio
  • Vorbild:
    Marcelo

Sebastian Rinagl

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Basti
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Stefan Simeunovic

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    Simke
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Bastian Minarik

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    Basti
  • Vorbild:
    Mesut Özil

Manuel Stelzeneder

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Manu
  • Vorbild:
    Dybala

Reschad Abdullah

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Georg Simanek

  • Position:
    Tormann
  • Spitzname:
    Simanekovis
  • Vorbild:
    Manuel Neuer

Riadh Bougverra

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Benzema

Christoph Russ

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Chris
  • Vorbild:
    Sergio Ramos

Barsan Qasim

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Marcel Führer

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Florian Freinberger

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Mert Akcay

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Yilmaz Bünyamin

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Bosko Mitrovic

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Onur Özkol

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Andreas Gaar

  • Position:
    Trainer
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Özgür Akcay

  • Position:
    Trainer
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -




Datum Runde Begegnung
Sa, 09.09. 16:00 1 Fach-DonaufeldWAF Vorwärts
So, 17.09. 15:00 2 Helfort 15 Young StarsFach-Donaufeld
So, 24.09. 16:00 3 Fach-DonaufeldFC Karabakh
Sa, 30.09. 13:15 4 SV EsslingFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 07.10. 16:00 5 Fach-DonaufeldKSC/FCB Donaust.
Fr, 13.10. 19:30 6 SC Ostbahn XIFach-Donaufeld
So, 22.10. 16:00 7 Fach-DonaufeldSV Aspern
Sa, 28.10. 15:55 8 Gersthofer SVFach-Donaufeld
So, 05.11. 16:00 9 Fach-DonaufeldSZ Marswiese
So, 12.11. 12:40 10 KSV SiemensFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 18.11. 16:30 11 A11 - R.OberlaaFach-Donaufeld
So, 18.03. 22:22 12 Fach-DonaufeldA11 - R.Oberlaa
So, 25.03. 22:22 13 WAF VorwärtsFach-Donaufeld
So, 08.04. 22:22 14 Fach-DonaufeldHelfort 15 Young Stars
So, 15.04. 22:22 15 FC KarabakhFach-Donaufeld
So, 22.04. 22:22 16 Fach-DonaufeldSV Essling
So, 29.04. 22:22 17 KSC/FCB Donaust.Fach-Donaufeld
So, 06.05. 22:22 18 Fach-DonaufeldSC Ostbahn XI
So, 13.05. 22:22 19 SV AspernFach-Donaufeld
So, 27.05. 22:22 20 Fach-DonaufeldGersthofer SV
So, 03.06. 22:22 21 SZ MarswieseFach-Donaufeld
So, 10.06. 22:22 22 Fach-DonaufeldKSV Siemens