U 15

Kevin Celinsek

  • Position:
    Tormann
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Cristiano Ronaldo

Markus Brasnic

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Bomber
  • Vorbild:
    Cristiano Ronaldo

Fatih Güler

  • Position:
    Tormann
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Firat Kocamis

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    Firo
  • Vorbild:
    Cristiano Ronaldo

Fahrettin Celebi

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Fiko
  • Vorbild:
    Eden Hazard

Metehan Baglar

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Meto
  • Vorbild:
    Neymar

Butrint Rexha

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Ks Boxer
  • Vorbild:
    Granit Xhaka

Yilmaz Bünyamin

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Dawid Dec

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Iliyas Fouli

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Antoine Griezmann

Collins Okpara

  • Position:
    Stürmer
  • Spitzname:
    Celli
  • Vorbild:
    Paul Pogba

Basel Ali

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Cristiano Ronaldo

Festus Obemeata-Gimoh

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Raphael Johan Rokus

  • Position:
    Tormann
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Mert Akcay

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Sergio Ramos

Sayar Babakhel

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Batuhan Akpinar

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Batuhan Dikici

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Muhamed Muric

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Salahudin Muric

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Markus Eder

  • Position:
    Co. Trainer
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Johann Stockinger

  • Position:
    Trainer
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -




Datum Runde Begegnung
Sa, 09.09. 15:45 1 ASK ElektraFach-Donaufeld
So, 17.09. 13:30 2 Fach-DonaufeldSUSA Vienna
Sa, 23.09. 12:00 3 ViennaFach-Donaufeld
So, 01.10. 13:30 4 Fach-DonaufeldDsg Celttic Salmannsd.
Sa, 07.10. 13:10ß 5 Helfort 15Young StarFach-Donaufeld
So, 15.10. 13:30 6 Fach-DonaufeldDSG Torpedo 03
So, 22.10. 14:00 7 RSV Marianum Post 17Fach-Donaufeld
So, 29.10. 13:00 8 Fach-DonaufeldASK Elektra
So, 05.11. --:-- 9 SUSA ViennaFach-Donaufeld
So, 12.11. 15:30 10 Fach-DonaufeldVienna
Sa, 18.03. --:-- 11 Dsg Celtic Salmanns.Fach-Donaufeld
So, 25.03. --:-- 12 Fach-DonaufeldHelfort 15Young Star
So, 08.04. --:-- 14 DSG TOrpedo 03Fach-Donaufeld
So, 15.04. --:-- 15 Fach-DonaufeldRSV Marianum Post 17
So, 22.04. --:-- 16 AS ElektraFach-Donaufeld
So, 29.04. --:-- 17 Fach-DonaufeldSUSA Vienna
So, 06.05. --:-- 18 ViennaFach-Donaufeld
So, 13.05. --:-- 19 Fach-DonaufeldDsg Celtic Salmanns.
So, 27.05. --:-- 20 Helfort 15Young StarFach-Donaufeld
So, 03.06. --:-- 21 Fach-DonaufeldDSG TOrpedo 03
So, 10.06. --:-- 22 RSV Marianum Post 17Fach-Donaufeld