U 13

Pascal Boden

  • Position:
    Tormann
  • Spitzname:
    Pasci
  • Vorbild:
    De Geo

Leonardo Baranyai

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Leo
  • Vorbild:
    Ronaldo

Denis Berisha

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Deni
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Mateja Marinkovic

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Ronaldo

Benjamin Markic

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Beni
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Manuel Novy

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Manu
  • Vorbild:
    Messi

Dominik Pecirep

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Ramos

Yannis Sharma

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Yanni
  • Vorbild:
    Griezmann

Mert Ayan

  • Position:
    Verteidiger
  • Spitzname:
    Simanekovis
  • Vorbild:
    Neymar

Rami Bouguerra

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Ronaldo

Oliver Dojcinovic

  • Position:
    -
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Sarah Frick

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Ramsey

Dario Helebrant

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Daki
  • Vorbild:
    Ronaldo

Janis Keller

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Keller
  • Vorbild:
    Mbappe

Elias Khelifi Touhami

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Eli
  • Vorbild:
    Zidenin Zidan

Jakob Matzke

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Matzke
  • Vorbild:
    Mbappe

Zvonimir Pavosevic

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    Zvone
  • Vorbild:
    Modric

Niko Vukov

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Spitzname:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    Hamsik

Liam Radl

  • Position:
    Mittelfeld
  • Nummer:
    Liam
  • Vorbild:
    Ronaldo

Dion Toska

  • Position:
    -
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Feysal Ali

  • Position:
    -
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Karim Ilyasov

  • Position:
    -
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Said Sadat

  • Position:
    -
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Suad Malcinovic

  • Position:
    Co. Trainer
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -

Dipl.Päd.
Samir Sulejmanovic

  • Position:
    Trainer
  • Nummer:
    -
  • Vorbild:
    -




Datum Runde Begegnung
Sa, 09.09. 14:00 1 Fach-DonaufeldWAF Vorwärts
Sa, 16.09. 16:00 2 Helfort 15 Young StarsFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 23.09. 16:00 3 Fach-DonaufeldFC Karabakh
So, 01.10. 12:30 4 SV EsslingFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 07.10. 14:00 5 Fach-DonaufeldKSC/FCB Donaust.
Fr, 13.10. 18:00 6 SC Ostbahn XIFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 21.10. 16:00 7 Fach-DonaufeldSV Aspern
Sa, 28.10. 14:15 8 Gersthofer SVFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 04.11. 16:00 9 Fach-DonaufeldSZ Marswiese
So, 12.11. 09:00 10 KSV SiemensFach-Donaufeld
Sa, 18.11. 12:45 11 A11 - R.OberlaaFach-Donaufeld
So, 18.03. 22:22 12 Fach-DonaufeldA11 - R.Oberlaa
So, 25.03. 22:22 13 WAF VorwärtsFach-Donaufeld
So, 08.04. 22:22 14 Fach-DonaufeldHelfort 15 Young Stars
So, 15.04. 22:22 15 FC KarabakhFach-Donaufeld
So, 22.04. 22:22 16 Fach-DonaufeldSV Essling
So, 29.04. 22:22 17 KSC/FCB Donaust.Fach-Donaufeld
So, 06.05. 22:22 18 Fach-DonaufeldSC Ostbahn XI
So, 13.05. 22:22 19 SV AspernFach-Donaufeld
So, 27.05. 22:22 20 Fach-DonaufeldGersthofer SV
So, 03.06. 22:22 21 SZ MarswieseFach-Donaufeld
So, 10.06. 22:22 22 Fach-DonaufeldKSV Siemens